القبس

القائمة الرئيسية
الرئيسية / نتائج المباريات

نتائج المباريات

نتائج المباريات
التوقيت الفريق ضد الفريق
نهاية المباراة
Real Sociedad de Fútbolريال سوسييداد
2 - 1
Granada CFغرناطة
نهاية المباراة
Real Madrid CFريال مدريد
2 - 1
Valencia CFفالنسيا
11'
UD Las Palmasلاس بالماس
0 - 1
Club Atlético de Madridأتليتكو مدريد
8:45 م
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyolإسبانيول
ضد
FC Barcelonaبرشلونة
8:45 م
Torino FCتورينو
ضد
UC Sampdoriaسامبدوريا
نهاية المباراة
BV Borussia 09 Dortmundبوروسيا دورتموند
0 - 0
1. FC Kölnكولن
نهاية المباراة
SV Darmstadt 1898دارمشتات
3 - 0
SC Freiburgفرايبورج
نهاية المباراة
SV Werder Bremenفيردر بريمن
2 - 0
Hertha BSCهرتا برلين
نهاية المباراة
Rasen Ballsport Leipzigلايبزج
0 - 0
FC Ingolstadt 04إنجولشتات
نهاية المباراة
1. FSV Mainz 05ماينتس
1 - 2
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbachبوروسيا مونشنغلادباخ
11'
VfL Wolfsburgفولفسبورج
0 - 0
FC Bayern Münchenبايرن ميونخ
84'
AS Monaco FCموناكو
3 - 1
Toulouse FCتولوز
8:00 م
SC Bastiaباستيا
ضد
Stade Rennais FCستاد رين
8:00 م
En Avant Guingampجينجان
ضد
AS Saint-Étienneسانت إيتيان
8:00 م
Montpellier HSCمونبلييه
ضد
Lille OSC Métropoleليل
8:00 م
FC Metzميتز
ضد
AS Nancy-Lorraineنانسي
8:00 م
FC Nantesنانت
ضد
FC Lorientلوريان
7:50 م
Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)الاتحاد
ضد
Al Faisaly FCالفيصلي
7:50 م
Al Taawon FCالتعاون
ضد
Al Batin Clubالباطن
7:50 م
Al Khaleej Club (Saihat)الخليج
ضد
Al Fateh SCالفتح
7:50 م
Al Quadisiya Al Khubarالقادسية
ضد
Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)الاتفاق
7:50 م
Al Nassr FCالنصر
ضد
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)الشباب
7:50 م
Al Wahda FC (Mecca)الوحدة
ضد
Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)الهلال
5:00 م
Raja Club Athletic de Casablancaالرجاء البيضاوي
ضد
Moghreb Athlétic de Tétouanالمغرب التطواني
5:00 م
Jeunesse Sportive de Kasbah Tadlaشباب قصبة تالدة
ضد
Renaissance Sportive de Berkaneنهضة بركان
7:30 م
Hassania Union Sport d'Agadirحسنية أغادير
ضد
Olympique Club de Khouribgaأولمبيك خريبكة
نهاية المباراة
Al Ahli FC Dubaiالأهلي
2 - 2
Al Sharjah SCCالشارقة
نهاية المباراة
Hatta Clubحتا
0 - 5
Al Jazira SCCالجزيرة
6:45 م
Al Ain SCCالعين
ضد
Al Wahda FC (Abu Dhabi)الوحدة
نهاية المباراة
Kayserisporقيصري سبور
3 - 0
Alanyasporألانيا سبور
39'
Trabzonsporطرابزون سبور
0 - 0
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübüجنتشلر بيرليجي
3:00 م
Al Ramtha SCالرمثا
ضد
That Rasذات راس
5:30 م
Al Buqa'aالبقعة
ضد
Al Faisaly Ammanالفيصلي
42'
USM Algerاتحاد العاصمة
0 - 0
CA Batnaشباب باتنة‎
42'
MC Oranمولودية وهران
0 - 0
JS de Kabylieشبيبة القبائل
8:00 م
JS Saouraشبيبة الساورة
ضد
MC Algerمولودية الجزائر
87'
Boavista FCبوافيشتا
1 - 0
CD Tondelaتونديلا
82'
CD Nacional Funchalناسيونال
0 - 2
Rio Ave FCريو آفي
7:15 م
SL Benficaبنفيكا
ضد
GD Estoril Praiaإشتوريل برايا
9:30 م
GD Chavesشافيش
ضد
FC Portoبورتو
6:00 م
Al Hala Clubالحالة محرق
ضد
East Riffa Clubالرفاع الشرقي
6:00 م
Al Najma Clubالنجمة منامة
ضد
Malkiya Clubالمالكية
6:00 م
Al-Bahrain Sports Clubنادي البحرين الرياضي
ضد
Al Ahli Club (Manama)الأهلي